Xavier Logan Summers

"SCIENCE!!"

Description:

Aka: Doc
Age: 37
Apparent Age: 37
Date of Birth: March 10, 1976
Age of Awakening: 36
Hair: Gray
Eyes: Brown
Nationality: White
Height: 6’ 2"
Weight: 186 lbs
Sex: Male
Misc:

Tradition: Son of Either

Theme song:Doctor Who Full Theme Remix

Bio:

Xavier Logan Summers

Strange Bedfellows thelastredbull